My School

I was in 3rd Standard in this school, but I have no memories of it.

St. Blase High School, Amboli, Mumbai (1966 to 1970)

I was from 4th to 7th Standard (1966-70) in this school. We had Late Father Dharmai as our principal. I remember my teachers also like 
Late: 1. Mrs Malti (Marathi) 2. Mrs D'cunha (Hindi) 3. Mrs Bhatkar (Maths) &
1. Mrs Padma (Maths) 2. Mr. Tripathi (Hindi) 3. Miss Talreja (History) 4. Miss Lilly Gomes (Religion) 5. Miss Prudence (Craft) 6. Mrs Menon (Geography) 7. Mrs Norman (English) 8. K.K.Srivastava (Science) 9. Eva Rao (PT)

My Classmates: I remember and meet many of them till now.  They are :

  
  1. Abreo Joe - joeabreo@tatamotors.com
  2. Adela -  adeljon_cain@hotmail.co.uk
  3. Ajay Vyas 
  4. Anil Navani  - anil.navani9@gmail.com
  5. Anthony D’souza (blue house)
  6. Anthony D'souza (red house)
  7. Araujo J P - araujo@tatapower.com
  8. Araujo Joseph - joearaujo1959@gmail.com
  9. Arun Jaiswal
  10. Ashok Nadkarni -  ashoknadkarni@gmail.com
  11. Ashwini Chandok - chandokproperties@hotmail.com
  12. Augustine alias Pada
  13. Augustine Fernandes -  apphe@rediffmail.com
  14. Bernadine D'penha - berns5113@yahoo.com
  15. Betty - taureanlass@gmail.com
  16. Betty Fernandes - betty.remedios@hyatt.com
  17. Bridgette Mathew - bridget.mathew@rediffmail.com
  18. Cain Mello Crasto - adeljon_cain@hotmail.co.uk
  19. Carmine -  carmine_dsouza@yahoo.co.in
  20. Celia Coutinho -  celiarosecoutinho@yahoo.co.in
  21. Celine D'souza - bradley000111@hotmail.com
  22. Charuhas - charuhas_anjarlekar@rediffmail.com
  23. Daisy -  almeida.daisy@hotmail.com
  24. Dilip Rao - dilipgrao@yahoo.co.in
  25. Don Fernandes - cdfernandes@essar.com
  26. Elias Kherani
  27. Ghulam 
  28. Gregory Pinto - snlpinto@gmail.com
  29. Jacinta Lobo - jessydantis@hotmail.com
  30. Jayashree - jayashreechampanerkar@yahoo.com
  31. Jyoti Trehan - jaytrehon@yahoo.co.in
  32. Kanwal Kaul - reachkanwal@gmail.com
  33. Kirti Chonkar - kirtichonkar@gmail.com
  34. Late Bonaface D'souza
  35. Late Sunil Thakur
  36. Lester -  lraylon@yahoo.com
  37. Mahendra Pandula - mahendra77381@yahoo.com
  38. MelvynFernandes - melvynfernandes@indiatimes.com
  39. Mohan Pal Singh - mohanpalkohli@yahoo.co.in
  40. Nagraj - rayannakrishna@yahoo.co.in
  41. Neelam Kapil - neelkapil@gmail.com
  42. Nooruddin - nesanchawala@hotmail.com
  43. Nurula Hooda 
  44. Nurula Tejani 
  45. Pappu Verma - pappuverma2000@yahoo.co.in
  46. Poonam Ramchandani - prr1030@yahoo.com
  47. Pradeep Malshe - pradeep.malshe@yahoo.com
  48. Ramdas Kamath -  ramkadas@gmail.com
  49. Randhir Sinha -  maplemultimedia@gmail.com // randhirsinha2@gmail.com
  50. Rita Lewis - pvlrpl@yahoo.co.in
  51. Rohit Gupta -  1975.rohit@gmail.com // rohit_gupta1975@yahoo.co.in
  52. sadhana kherani - sadhanakherani@hotmail.com
  53. Sadhana Thakur (Sawhney) - sunsun1124@aol.com
  54. Sandeep ENT Doc - sandeepsanzgiri@gmail.com
  55. Santaan -  sjmonteiro@yahoo.com
  56. Shashikant Gandhi - sggs1956@yahoo.com
  57. Shiela Mathais - shielamathais@gmail.com
  58. Shiraj Kherani alias Mama
  59. Socrates (Anthony)
  60. Suleman
  61. Sunil Vaswani - nirmalvasu@live.com // vmspune@yahoo.co.in
  62. Suresh Padmanabhan - chic_agencies@rediffmail.com
  63. Suzette - suzettevas@gmail.com
  64. Sydney D'souza
  65. Tejwant Singh - tejwantosahan@gmail.com
  66. Terrence Fernandes - terrificterfer@gmail.com
  67. Tessy - tesscoelho@gmail.com
  68. Winston - winsym@gmail.com
  69. Yusuf Kherani - yak702@gmail.com

 Boys Town School  Nashik (1970 to 1973)

 I studied in the boarding school from 1970-73.  I was from 8th to 10th standard.  I failed in 10th standard and had to leave the school. 

 My principal was Bejan Desai, I met him in 2000 at Nashik, opposite H.P.T.C. College where he lives in a bungalow.  My school teachers were Mr. Choudhari (History), Mr. Mehta (Sanskrit), Mr.Nakhil (Hindi), Mr. Kohok (Drawing), Mr. Tatto (Maths), Mr. Vaghjee (French), Mr. Suryavanshi (PT), Mr. Vacha (NCC), Mr Dalvi, Mr. Vagulde (Marathi), Miss Verma (English).   

My Classmates:  
1.  Late Pramod Singh
2.  Late Haji Hanif Mamdani
3.  Shivnarain Singh (Rizvi Nagar, Santacruz west, Mumbai
4.  P.K.Shetty (Wadala, Mumbai)
5.  Prashant Sharma (Shivaji Park)
6.  C.J.Pavri (Shivaji Park)
7.  Dadina (Bandra west)
8.  Nazmi Tambawalla (Mumbai)
9.  R.N.Singh (U.P)
10. S.M. Syed (MUMBAI)
11. Vijay Kothak (LONDON)
12. Late D.R.Dhanak
13. Mahesh Sukhwani (BANDRA, MUMBAI)
14. Pratap Joshi (SAKI NAKA, POWAI, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
15. P.N.Joshi (ASTROLOGER, MUMBAI)
16. Bhupendra. S. Bhasin (MAROL, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
17. Ghulam S.Ganchee (GUJRAT)
18. Shyam Bhatia (MARINE LINES, MUMBAI)
19. Prakash Chande (GHATKOPAR, MUMBAI)
20. Jahangir Taraporewala (MUMBAI)
21. Rusi Dharwar ( Santacruz, Mumbai)
22. Ms.Usha Rao (Andheri, Mumbai)
23. Shabbir A.Tankiwala (Mumbai)


Name / Contact Numbers / Email ID and Batch In (when they joined Boys Town) and Batch Out (when they left).. This we gathered from our get together on 20th September 2012 in Mumbai/India of Boys Town Students and Teachers. 


  1. Name : Najmi Tambawala
    Batch : 1962 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +918879084470
    Email : najmit@hotmail.com

  2. Name : Shabbir Tankiwala
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919820156078
    Email : national_engg_ind2003@yahoo.com

  3. Name : Imran Dalal
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919819532198

  4. Name : Dr. Suhas Choudhari
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919821041281
    Email : suhaschou@yahoo.com

  5. Name : Prof. Vasudev Moule
    Batch : 1965 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919890632995
    Email : mooivt@live.in

  6. Name : Azeem Sheikh
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1973 (Out)
    Contact : +919930075154
    Email : sheikhazeem@hotmail.com

  7. Name : Captain. (Indian Navy) G.R. Iyenger
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : 9422245008
    Email : govind_iyengar@gmail.com

  8. Name : Hendre Pravin
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1973 (Out)
    Contact : +919422047238
    Email : pravinhendre@gmail.com

  9. Name : Ravi Upadhya
    Batch : 1964 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919845011075
    Email : niyantaru@yahoo.in

  10. Name : Vikram V. Suryavanshi (Mr Suryavanshi’s son)
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1979 (Out)
    Contact : 0253-2312733 / +918007007946

  11. Name : Vaishali Bhosale (Mr Suryavanshi’s daughter)
    Batch : 1972 (In) / 1983 (Out)
    Contact : 0253-2313974 / +919923230612
    Email : vaishalibhosale3@yahoo.com

  12. Name : Rajendra M. Mogal
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1980 (Out)
    Contact : +918605139139 / +917588036333

  13. Name : AR Anil A. Chavan
    Batch : 1961 (In) / 1971 (Out)
    Contact : +919422267890 / 02532576789
    Email : ar.anilchavan@in.com /artplus28@yahoo.co.in

  14. Name : C.V.Varghese
    Batch : 1970 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919820419490
    Email : chivasvarghese@yahoo.com

  15. Name : Sanjeev Kumbhijkar
    Batch : 1970 (In) / 1973 (Out)
    Contact : +919588181647
    Email : sanjeevk5656@gmail.com

  16. Name : Jaffer Kasmal
    Batch 1968 (In) / 1968 (Out)
    Contact : +919820021658
    Email : jafferkasmal@yahoo.in

  17. Name : Vijay R. Gupta
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : +919820129292
    Email : vijay.gupta@totalgroup.in

  18. Name : M.F. Irani
    Batch : / 1969 (Out)
    Contact : +919819051783  

  19. Name : Aspi D. Nallaseth
    Batch : 1962 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919769955050
    Email : anallaseth@yahoo.co.in

  20. Name : Fazal Madar
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : +919820270845

  21. Name : R.J. Irani
    Batch : 1968  (In) / 1975 (Out)
    Contact : +919167001484

  22. Name : N.A. Mehta
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1975 (Out)
    Contact : +919619264269
    Email : mehtaneville@hotmail.com

  23. Name : M.G.Sukhwani
    Batch : 1974 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919820162785
    Email : rassuep@hotmail.com  

  24. Name : Manoj patel
    Batch 1965 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : 9821710071
    Eamil : mcpatelco@hotmail.com

  25. Name : Sohrab R. Afshari
    Batch 1967 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919920474737
    Email : sohrabafshar@cbi.in

  26. Name : Rony Iranpur
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1969 (Out)
    contact : 022-22825705
    Email : ronzyboy@yahoo.com

  27. Name : Rustom K. Irani
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : +919892613145

  28. Name : Yezdi Divecha
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : +919820561028
    Email : divechayazdi@gmail.com

  29. Name : Dr. Suhaj Choudhari
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919821041281
    Email : suhaschou@yahoo.com

  30. Name : Mahendra Agarwal
    Batch : 1970 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919833850579
    Email : squashindia@yahoo.com

  31. Name : Minoo. F. Merchant
    Batch : 1961 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919820011567

  32. Name : Ravi upadhya
    Batch 1975 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919845011075
    Email : niyantaru@yahoo.in

  33. Name : Sorab N. Frenchman
    Batch : 1966 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919820513767
    Email : sorab_frenchman@yahoo.com

  34. Name : Lucky bakshi
    Batch 1972 (In) / 1975 (Out)
    Contact : +919820122717
    Email : gamdevitubeindpvtltd@hotmail.com

  35. Name : Shyam G. Bhatia
    Batch : 1966 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919821173121
    Email : whyall@hotmail.com

  36. Name : Jimmy Arif
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 1971 (Out)
    Contact : +919869459377
    Email : jimlog@gmail.com

  37. Name : Prakash J.Chande
    Batch : 1966 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : +919323247578

  38. Name : Jal T. Contractor
    Batch : 1964 (In) / 1968 (Out)
    Contact : +919930601980
    Email : jalcontractor@yahoo.com

  39. Name : Gaive C. Nagporewala
    Batch : 1956 (In) / 1966 (Out)
    Contact : +919892909055
    Email : gaive_n@yahoo.com

  40. Name : Kersi F. Kapadia
    Batch 1965 (In) / 1969 (Out)
    Contact : +919820192250
    Email : kapadia.kers@gmail.com

  41. Name : Nauzer J. Nicholson
    Batch 1965 (In) / 1968 (Out)
    Contact : +919892418709
    Email : nauzer.j.nicholson@gmail.com

  42. Name : Arun K.Tayde
    Batch : 1966 (In) / 1973 (Out)
    Contact : +919422863210
    Email : aruntayde2007@rediffmail.com

  43. Name : dr. Firdos T.Shroff
    Batch : 1965 (In) / 1972 (Out)
    Contact : +919821274825
    Email : firdos_shroff@yahoo.com

  44. Name : Ashok Jagannath Nikam
    Batch : 1966 (In) / 1975 (Out
    Contact : +919823720956

  45. Name : Vasant Sitaram Dhanu
    Batch : 1965 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : +919921199999
    Email : vasant.dhanu@gmail.com

  46. Name : Farokh D.Buhariwala
    Batch : 1960 (In) / 1970 (Out)
    Contact : +919869909605
    Email : farokhbuhariwalla@ymail.com

    Boys Town Teachers:

  47. Name : Wagulde R.D. (Marathi Sir)
    Batch 1965 (In) / 1990 (Out)
    Contact : +917588108970

  48. Name : Rod Gilbert VSO teacher
    Batch : 1969 (In) / 1971 (Out)
    Contact : +447565580495
    Email : r2gilberto@fastmail.com

  49. Name : Prabhakar Gopal Dalvi
    Batch : 1968 (In) / 2002 (Out)
    Contact : +919767650381

  50. Name : V.V. Suryavanshi
    Batch : 1966 (In) / 1974 (Out)
    Contact : 0253-2318414

 

 St. John the Evangelist High School, Marol, Mumbai (1974-75)

 I studied in this school from 1973-75 ie. 10th and SSC.  My principal was Father Joseph and expired in 1997.  My teachers were Mr.Koshi (English), Mangala (Marathi), Shiva Kami (Arithmatics), Suzanne (Science), Mrs Shenoy (Hindi), Mr. Bhatt (PT)

1975 BATCH MATES FROM ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST HIGH SCHOOL , MAROL, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI

1. Mahendra Agarwal : 
Office no.705, Raylon Arcade, next to pidilite, kondivita, andheri east, mumbai 400059.. Tel: 912242382000
Res : 201/202, Acropolis, Church Road , Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai 400059 
Email : squashindia@yahoo.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/mahendra.j.agarwal?ref=ts&fref=ts
Website: http://www.ispsquash.com/

2. Belbina D'souza (married to Mahendra Agarwal) 
Res : 201/202, Acropolis, Church Road , Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai 400059 
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bina.agarwal.313?ref=ts&fref=ts 

3. Jyoti Bhavnani (married to Raju Lulla)
Address : 301-A OBEROI SKY HEIGHTS, 3RD CROSS LANE, LOKHANDWALA COMPLEX, ANDHERI – WEST, MUMBAI – 400 053
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/jyoti.lulla.7?fref=ts
Email: joylulla@gmail.com

4. Rashpal alias Rashpal Kaur Saini
Jivitesh Niwas, 69/1 Tarun Bharat Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai 400099
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/rashpal.kaur.165?ref=ts&fref=ts

5. Brian Pereira
B- 501 Vic-mon Apts, Chruch Road Marol Andheri (E) Mumbai – 400059
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/brian.pereira.313?ref=ts&fref=ts
Email: gpbrian@hotmail.com

6. Kelvin Crasto
(Off) – LIC Br 887 New India Bldg SV Road, Santacruz (W) Mumbai – 400054
Res: Annis Abode, opp Lawrence School , Marol Village Mumbai – 400059
Email – Kelvin_crasto1956@gmail.com

7. Joseph George: 
1, Chuim Village , Dr Ambedkar Road Khar West, Mumbai – 400052
Email – josephgorge123@hotmail.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/joseph.george.75436?ref=ts&fref=ts

8. Peter Glenn D'souza
Flat no 101, Candes Grescent Bldg, I.C.Colony Road Borivli (W) Mumbai – 400103
Email – glennoqua@hotmail.com 

9. Tasneem Imtiaz Pittalwala
Lokhandwala Galaxy , 1001 ,10th floor KK Marg, Opp Planet Godrej, Near S Bridge, Byculla West, Mumbai – 400011
Email – tasneemip@hotmail.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/tasneem.pittalwala.52

10. Kantilal Shah
Office address : A1 furniture centre,opp old tmc office,station road,thane 400601
Res: :K.G.SHAH,4 deepak chs,dr.moose rd,lalbaug,talav pali,thane 400601
Email : a1furniture@rediffmail.com

11. Gurudas Nayak
Res: 1ST FLOOR, POST OFFICE BLDG, ABOVE AGARWAL SWEETS, J B.NAGAR, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI 400 059
Off: Unit No 1 Saphire Tirupati Indl Estate, Vasai (E) Thane Dist
Email – nayak_gurudas@yahoo.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/gurudas.nayak.5

12. Mahendra Patel : 
B-1402, OM CHAMBERS, OPP. BHOIWADA COURT , OPP. BHOIWADA COURT ,PAREL, MUMBAI 400012
Email: vrgurus@hotmail.com

13. Imtiaz Dharmajwala : 
Off – Reliable Enterprises 917/5 GIDC Makarpura Vadodra – 390010
Res – C/219 Bhagyalaxmi Chs No 2 Ajwa Road Vadodra 390019
Email – 101immy@gmail.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/101immy

14. Ishwar Baburao Mohite:
off : EW – 1060 , 1st floor Bharat Daimond, Bourse Bandra Kurla Complex Bandra (E), Mumbai – 400051
Resi – Flat No 17 Grd Floor Avani Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd, Old Katrap Road Badlapur (E) Dist – Thane
Email – mohite256@gmail.com
Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/ishwar.mohite.3

15. Gladys Coutinho : 
17, Douglas Avenue Linlithgow West, Lothian EH49 6DR, Scotland United Kingdom
Tel – 00441506843601
Email – Gladys.couhinto@yahoo.co.uk
Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/gladys.coutinho.5

16.Manohar Bangera :
Off – A/3 Samir Apartment, S V Road Andheri West, Mumbai 400058
Res – building no 1, flat no 19, Blossom Society, Military road Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai – 400059
Email – mbangetajudo@yahoo.co.in

17. Abdul Kader Gilletwala
Off – Protective Powder Coating Service, 11,12 Vora Ind Est No 2, Navghar Vasai (E), Thane District, Maharashtra- 401202

18. Munawer Ali Modak
OFF: AET Ship management ( Singapore ) PTE LTD, Singapore
Res: X-303/304 , Golden Rays Shastri Nagar Lokhandwala Complex Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400053
Email – munawarmodak@yahoo.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/munawar.modak

19. John .M. D’souza
Off: G- 12 Acira International, Opp P.O. Fatak Road , Bhayander (W) Dist Thane, Maharashtra – 401101
Email – dsouzajohn1957@yahoo.co.in
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/john.dsouza.777158

20. Sanjay V. Verlekar
Flat no 43 , Radhika Niwas AK Road , Andheri (E) Mumbai – 400069
Email – sverlekan58@rediffmail.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/sanjay.verlekar

21. Joan D’souza
Flat no B/11 Sahajeevan , Vakola Santacruz (E), Mumbai – 400055
Email – alzirajoan@gmail.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/joan.dsouza.1

22. Balbir Kaur alias Seema Bhagat (married to Capt. Bhagat)
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100000730407032

23. Charnel D'Souza : IN CANADA NOW
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/charnel.dsouza 
Email: charnel_dsouza@hotmail.com
mumbai res number: +912228348394

24. Jacob D'cunha ( MAROL VILLAGE , ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI) Res : +912228322516

25. Abbas Dharmajwala : (now in UAE)
Email :adharmaj@hotmail.com 
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/abbas.dharmajwala

26. Dinesh Kamath : ( Mississauga , CANADA ) 
Mobile : 001905-7852725 
Email: dineshrkamath@hotmail.com 

27. Sandra D'souza (now married to Tyronne in Dubai ) 
Mobile : +971504825168

28. Esme Coelho (MAROL, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
Mobile : +919820980698

29. Ratna Shetty (MAHALAXMI HOTEL, SAKINAKA, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI) Mobile - +919757026323

30. Gracy D'Souza (VIJAY NAGAR, MAROL, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)

31. Gracy D'silva ( MAROL VILLAGE , ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)

32. Audrey Gonsalves (now staying in mira road, thane, india )
33. Tayab Syedali ( MAROL VILLAGE , ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
34. Salim Shaikh ( MAROL VILLAGE , ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
35. Madan Bandekar:
36. Subhash Ghorpade (KONDIVITA, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
37. Wendy ( Marol Village )
38. Sayeeda Shaikh ( MAROL CHURCH ROAD , ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
39. Hamida Khan ( LUCKNOW , UTTARPRADESH)
40. Lekha Nair ( MAROL-MILITARY ROAD , ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
41. Yvonne D'souza (Kondivita, Andheri East)
42. Xavier D'silva (MAROL, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
43. Oscar Pereira (MAROL, ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI)
44. Vinita Pherwani (Garib Society, Juhu)
45. Ratan Naik (Saki Naka, Andheri East)
46. John Powell ( Church Road , Marol)
47. Ashish Fernandes (Marol Village0
48. Olivia Kunder (Bail Bazar, Andheri Kurla Raod)
49. Harish Kumar (Saki Naka, Andheri East)
50. Placid (Marol village, Andheri East)
51. Abida (Chakala, Andheri East)
52. Lally (Blossom Colony, Marol, Andheri East)
53. Jayashree (Blossom Colony, Marol, Andheri East)
54. Gwendaline
55. Nelly ??
56. Saxby ( Marol Village , Andheri East)
57. Sunita Mehra (J.B.Nagar, Andheri East)
58. Taranjeet (Bhagatsingh Colony, Andheri East)
59. Larry Borthwick ( Marol Village , Andheri East)
60. George ( Marol Village , Andheri East)

Following classmates has left for heavenly abode:

1. Queenie D'Souza (Marol)
2. Sunil Kumar (Blossom Colony, Marol)
3. Anastas (Marol)


To contact me email at:  squashindia@yahoo.com  
Website : www.ispsquash.com
Tel : 9122-42382000 (50 lines) Fax : 42382020